Αρχική > Κύπελλο Ελλαδος > Πρόγραμμα αγώνων

Κύπελλο Ελλάδας

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1η Αγωνιστική

28/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3-2 (Παρ.) Ατρόμητος Παλαμά
(Κανονική διάρκεια 2-2)
 
28/08/2021, 17:00
Κοζάνη ΦΣ 2-1 Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης
28/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΟ Πόρου 0-0 (Παρ.)
3-4 (Πέν.)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας
 
28/08/2021, 17:00
Αγιος Νικόλαος 2-0 Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης
29/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0-3 Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Προοδευτική 2-0 Σαντορίνη
29/08/2021, 17:00
Πανιώνιος - Αταλάντη
(Ο ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ)
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-3 Τηλυκράτης Α.Ο.
29/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 7-1 Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ερμής Μελιγούς 3-2 Φοίνικας Ν. Επιδαύρου
29/08/2021, 17:00
Άρης Σκάλας ΑΠΣ 1-0 Ερμιονίδα
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Ζάκυνθος 1961 ΑΠΣ
(Ο ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ)
29/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 1-0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ηλιούπολη ΓΣ 4-0 Αίας Γαστούνης
29/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΠΟ Φωστήρ 1-2 Παναχαϊκή
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 4-1 (Παρ.) Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
(Κανονική διάρκεια 1-1)
29/08/2021, 17:00
Απόλλων Πόντου - Μακεδονικός
(Ο ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΕΝ ΘΑ ΔΙΕΞΑΧΘΕΙ)
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Εδεσσαϊκός 2-0 Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου
29/08/2021, 17:00
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας ΑΟ 1-0 Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Αλεξανδρούπολης ΠΟ 2-0 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης 0-4 Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-2 Άρης Αβάτου
29/08/2021, 17:00
Εθνικός Σοχού 1-0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών ΠΑΣ 1-3 Πανδραμαϊκός
29/08/2021, 17:00
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 2-1 Νέος Μ. Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου ΑΟ
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Παναγρινιακός 0-0 (Παρ.)
4-3 (Πέν.)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας
29/08/2021, 17:00
Φήκης Π.Ο. 1-0 Αναγέννηση Άρτας
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
29/08/2021, 17:00
Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου 0-1 Θησέας Αγριάς
 
29/08/2021, 17:00
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας 1-2 (Παρ.) Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
(Αγώνας 90': 1-1)
29/08/2021, 17:00
Γιούχτας ΑΟ Αρχανών 1-0 Αλμυρός ΓΠΣ
 
05/09/2021, 14:00
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0-1 Κερατσίνι
05/09/2021, 14:00
Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου 1-4 Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
 
05/09/2021, 16:00
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 1-3 Διαβολιτσίου Α.Ο.
05/09/2021, 17:00
Αιολικός Α.Ε.Π.Σ. 1-1 (Παρ.)
6-7 (Πέν.)
Πανελευσινιακός
(Κανονική διάρκεια 1-1)
 
05/09/2021, 17:00
Άρης Σούδας 3-0 ΑΟ Καραβά
05/09/2021, 17:00
Ατσαλένιος 3-2 ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
 
05/09/2021, 17:00
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 4-0 Παναιγιάλειος
05/09/2021, 17:00
Ποντίων ΑΕ Π.Ε. Κοζάνης 0-3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
   
  • ΟΠΑΠ
    ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ
  • VODAFONE
    ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ
  • Ζενίθ
    ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ
  • Avance
    ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΚΤΗΣ
  • Prince Oliver
    ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΚΤΗΣ
  • Metropolitan
    ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΚΤΗΣ
  • Vdel
    ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΥΤΗΣ
  • AMISTIM
    ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΥΤΗΣ
  • Ostracon
    ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΥΤΗΣ
  • EthicSport
    ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΥΤΗΣ
  • Αποστολή
    ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΕΚΕ